Vereinsturniere
Sektionsturnier
Menü

10. Vereinsmeisterschaft 2022/23

Losung Runde 5 - 25.01.2023

Vorspielen: 11.01.23 od. 18.01.23 od. n. Vb.
Br.Spieler 1Pkt.-Spieler 2Pkt.Erg.
1Schreiber, Joachim3-Kapp, Martin3,5:
2Bär, Wolfgang2,5-Kristen, Dirk3,5:
3Carlowitz, Steffen2,5-Kapp, Frank2,5:
4Hold, Steffen2,5-Neumann, André2,5:
5Clauß, Sandro2,5-Steinhardt, Jürgen2,5:
6Hahn, Wilfried2-Rudolph, Gerd2,5:
7Stojanovski, Branko, Dr.1,5-Rother, Torsten2:
8Bauer, Andreas1,5-Hold, Marcus1,5:
9Bauer Gwosdz, Nadine1,5-Fricke, Hans-Joachim1,5:
10Bößneck, André1-Bochmann, Jens1,5:
11Härtel, Peter1,5-Molnar, Csaba0,5:
Aussetzen: Steinhardt, Carolin (1,5); spielfrei: Schindelbeck, Christian (0,5)


Zeige alle Ergebnisse

1. Runde - 14.09.2022 18:00 Uhr
2. Runde - 19.10.2022 18:00 Uhr
Ergebnisse der 3. Runde - 16.11.2022 Vorspielen: 09.11.2022
Nachspielen: 23.11.2022

Br.Spieler 1Pkt.-Spieler 2Pkt.Erg.
1Kapp, Martin2-Steinhardt, Jürgen1,51:0
2Rudolph, Gerd1,5-Kristen, Dirk20:1
3Bär, Wolfgang1,5-Schreiber, Joachim1,5½:½
4Stojanovski, Branko, Dr.1,5-Kapp, Frank10:1
5Fricke, Hans-Joachim1,5-Neumann, André1,50:1
6Carlowitz, Steffen1-Hahn, Wilfried1½:½
7Hold, Steffen1-Rother, Torsten11:0
8Bauer, Andreas1-Bochmann, Jens1½:½
9Clauß, Sandro0,5-Hold, Marcus11:0
10Molnar, Csaba0-Steinhardt, Carolin0,5½:½
11Härtel, Peter0,5-Schindelbeck, Christian0+:-
12Bauer Gwosdz, Nadine0-Bößneck, André01:0
Ergebnisse der 4. Runde - 07.12.2022 Vorspielen: 30.11.2022
Nachspielen: 04.01.2022

Br.Spieler 1Pkt.-Spieler 2Pkt.Erg.
1Kristen, Dirk3-Kapp, Martin3½:½
2Neumann, André2,5-Schreiber, Joachim20:1
3Kapp, Frank2-Bär, Wolfgang2½:½
4Hahn, Wilfried1,5-Hold, Steffen2½:½
5Steinhardt, Jürgen1,5-Stojanovski, Branko, Dr.1,51:0
6Bochmann, Jens1,5-Carlowitz, Steffen1,50:1
7Rudolph, Gerd1,5-Bauer, Andreas1,51:0
8Fricke, Hans-Joachim1,5-Clauß, Sandro1,50:1
9Rother, Torsten1-Härtel, Peter1,51:0
10Hold, Marcus1-Bauer Gwosdz, Nadine1½:½
11Schindelbeck, Christian0-Steinhardt, Carolin1½:½
12Bößneck, André0-Molnar, Csaba0,51:0
5. Runde - 25.01.2023 18:00 Uhr
6. Runde - 22.02.2023 18:00 Uhr
7. Runde - 12.04.2023 18:00 Uhr
8. Runde - 17.05.2023 18:00 Uhr
9. Runde - 14.06.2023 18:00 Uhr
gehosted von
manitu